Jubilee Show 2020
Judge - Richterin: Gabi Hufnagel, DE

HŁndinnen - Females

 

BOS & Jubilee Winner 2020

Bonenty of SilkenSkyline

Winners Female

Bonenty of SilkenSkyline

Res. Winners Female

Avalon Electric Slide

BOS Junior I & Junior I Jubilee Winner 2020

Angel Eyes Silkendream

BIS Junior II & Junior II Jubilee Winner 2020

Black Velvet Silkendream
BOS Breeder & Breeder Jubilee Winner 2020 Bonenty of SilkenSkyline
BIS Veteran I & Veteran I Jubilee Winner 2020 Bon Zoiīz Summer Shade

BOS Veteran III & Veteran III Jubilee Winner 2020

MCh. Kristull Brocade at Bon Zoiīz
BIS Buddy & Buddy Jubilee Winner 2020 Baiga of SilkenSkyline
Best of Champions Female 2020 Ch. Jenny of SilkenSkyline

 

 

PUPPY (2)

vv1/vp1 Puppy BIS
Puppy Jubilee Winner 2020

 

Bon Zoiíz Fall Flora

29.09.2021 * 2021-998/02
CH. Kristull Yukon Gold x Tangaloor One more Kiss
Z/B: Conja & Cate Soenveld, NL
B/O: Conja & Cate Soenveld, NL

 

 

 

 

 



vv2/vp2

 

Bon Zoiíz Fall Fairy

29.09.2021* 2021-998/05
Ch. Kristull Yukon Gold x Tangaloor One more Kiss
Z/B: Conja & Cate Soenveld, NL
B/O: Linda Meulendijks, NL
Co-Owner Conja Soenveld, NL 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JUNIOR I (2)

V1/Exc1 JCAC, JCC, Junior I BOS

Junior I Jubilee Winner 2020

 

Angel Eyes Silkendream
14.07.2021 * 2021-958/05
SW Ch. & MCh. Woody Silkendream x Ch. Tangaloor Long Kiss Goodnight
Z/B: Harald & Inken Neumann, DE
B/O: Harald & Inken Neumann, DE

 





V2/Exc2 ResJCAC, ResJCC

 

Honey Honey Silkendream
14.07.2021 * 2021-958/06
SW Ch. & MCh. Woody Silkendream x Ch. Tangaloor Long Kiss Goodnight
Z/B: Harald & Inken Neumann, DE
B/O: Nadine Ebert & Hartmut Diesner, DE
Co-Owner Harald & Inken Neumann, DE

 

 

 

JUNIOR II (1)

V1/EXC1 JCAC, JCC, Junior II BIS

Junior II Jubilee Winner 2020

 

Black Velvet Silkendream
20.03.2021 * 2021-900/05
Renaissance On Darkness x Ch. WindnSatin Take My Breath Away
Z/B: Harald & Inken Neumann, DE
B/O: Rosalie Rudzio, DE
Co-Owner Harald & Inken Neumann, DE


 

INTERMEDIATE (2)

V1/Exc1 CAC, CC, Res-Winners Female
Res. CACIB

 

Avalon Electric Slide
13.05.2020 * 2020-848/03
Ch. Avalon Argent Kristull x GRCh. Kristull Yuma
Z/B: Paula Moore/Sandra Moore, USA
B/O: Csilla Verťb, HU



V2/Exc2 CAC, CC

 

Moana Silkendream
13.09.2020 * 2020-852/02
Renaissance On Darkness x Ch. Kumbaya Sugar Plum Fairy
Z/B: Harald & Inken Neumann, DE
B/O: Nadine Ebert & Hartmut Diesner, DE
Co-Owner Harald & Inken Neumann, DE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BREEDER (1)

V1/Exc1 CAC, CC, Breeder BOS

Breeder ResCACIB, Breeder Jubilee Winner 2020

 

Bonenty of SilkenSkyline
26.08.2017 * 2017-639/05
Ch.Kumbaya Believe in Magic x Jenny of SilkenSkyline
Z/B: Olga Wolf, DE
B/O: Olga Wolf, DE



 

 

OPEN (3)

V1/Exc1 CAC, CC

 

Tangaloor One more Kiss
27.10.2017 * 2017-640/06
Ch. Tangaloor King Leonidas of Sparta x Ch. Tangaloor Demerara
Z/B: Alison Brendel, USA
B/O: Cate & Conja Soenveld, NL

 





V2/Exc2 ResCAC

 

Avalon Dragon Lily
14.10.2019 * 2019-788/04
Avalon Sandia x Siendoís Pinnacles NP
Z/B: Paula Moore & Sandra Moore-Doby, USA
B/O: Merit Kiili, EST

 

 

V3/Exc3

 

Shaubiís Corona
27.11.2019 * 2019-805/01
Renaissance On Darkness x Tannerís Cashira
Z/B: Klara Aubrecht, CZ
B/O: Alena PechŠ, CZ

 

 

EU/UKC CHAMPION (2)

V1/Exc1 CAC, CC

 

Ch. WindnSatin Take My Breath Away
24.01.2017 * 2017-597/06
UKC Ch., German Ch.
Ch. WindnSatin Diamonds at Midnite x Attaway-Kinobi Tanzanite
Z/B: Mary Childs, USA
B/O: Harald & Inken Neumann, DE

 



V2/Exc2 ResCAC ResCC

 

Ch. Gryffynís Aeyrie Light up the Sky
03.09.2014 * 2014-495/01
ESWC-DE Ch., DHL-DK Ch.
Ch. Gryffynís Aeyrie HiptobeSquare x Ispahanís Gone with the Wind
Z/B: RLynn Shell, USA
B/O: Conja & Cate Soenveld, NL

 

 

VETERAN I (2)

V1/Exc1 VetCAC, VetCC, Veteran-I BIS

VetCACIB, Veteran I Jubilee Winner 2020

 

Bon Zoiíz Summer Shade
29.06.2013 * 2013-405/02
ISWS,MCh. Bon Zoiíz Dutch Dandy x ISWS,MCh. Kristull Brocade at Bon Zoiíz
Z/B: Conja & Cate Soenveld, NL
B/O: Linda Meulendijks, NL
Co-owner Conja Soenveld, NL

 



V2/Exc2 VetResCAC VetResCC

 

Ch. Jenny of SilkenSkyline
28.06.2014 * 2014-459/02
German Champion
ISWS & MCh. Kristull Windwalker x Tannerís Anna
Z/B: Olga Wolf, DE
B/O: Olga Wolf, DE

 

 

 

VETERAN III (1)

V1/Exc1 VetCAC, VetCC, Veteran-III BOS

VetResCACIB, Veteran III Jubilee Winner 2020

 

ISWS & MCh. Kristull Brocade at Bon Zoiíz
28.03.2009 * 2009-247/04
ISWS Ch., SLO JCh., SLO, HR & HCh., ESWC-EU Ch.,
DHL-DK VCh. & Bronze VCh.
Kristull Unbreakable x Kristull Encore
Z/B: Francie Stull, USA
B/O: Cate & Conja Soenveld, NL



 

 

 

BUDDY OPEN (3)

V1/Exc1 BuddyCAC BuddyCC Buddy BIS

 

Baiga of SilkenSkyline

26.08.2017 * 2017-639/01
Ch.Kumbaya Believe in Magic x Jenny of SilkenSkyline
Z/B: Olga Wolf, DE
B/O: Olga Wolf, DE

 

 

 

 

















V2/Exc2 BuddyResCAC BuddyResCC

 

Ch. Bon Zoiíz Summer Sparkle

29.06.2013 * 2013-405/04
HR JCh., ESWC-EU Ch., DRC-Nat.Ch., DHL-DK Ch.
ISWS & MCh. Bon Zoiíz Dutch Dandy x ISWS & MCh. Kristull Brocade at Bon Zoiíz
Z/B: Conja & Cate Soenveld, NL
B/O: Cate & Conja Soenveld, NL

 

 

 

absent
Sparks of Light Electra

04.08.2015 * 2015-507/02
Cool Run Chiraka Tybee x Tannerís Blia
Z/B: Hosak/Peschel, DE
B/O: Willeke Barens, NL
Co-Owner Catja Soenveld, NL

 

 

 

 

Best of Champions Females (4)

* * Best of Champions Females 2020 * *

Ch. Jenny of SilkenSkyline

28.06.2014

 

 

 


Ch. Gryffynís Aeyrie Light up the Sky

03.09.2014

ISWS, MCh. Kristull Brocade at Bon Zoiíz

28.03.2009

Ch. WindnSatin Take My Breath Away

24.01.2017

 

home / back